Ngày mai Lịch thi đấu

  • CZE National LeagueCZE National League
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    FK Graffin Vlasim

    vs

    SK Slovan Varnsdorf
  • GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Akhmat Grozny

    vs

    Ural Yekaterinburg
  • POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Olimpia Grudziadz

    vs

    Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  • Ligue 1Ligue 1
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Reims

    vs

    Lille
  • SLO 2.LigaSLO 2.Liga
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    NK Rudar Velenje

    vs

    NK Fuzinar
  • AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Ardagger

    vs

    Wiener Viktoria
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    USV RB Weindorf St.Anna

    vs

    Vocklamarkt
  • UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Kolos Kovalyovka

    vs

    Rukh Vynnyky
  • SVK Nike ligaSVK Nike liga
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    MFK Ruzomberok

    vs

    Sport Podbrezova
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Dukla Banska Bystrica

    vs

    FK Kosice
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Slovan Bratislava

    vs

    Spartak Trnava
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    MFK Skalica

    vs

    Trencin
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Michalovce

    vs

    FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Dunajska Streda

    vs

    MSK Zilina
  • SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Monthey

    vs

    Lausanne SportsU21
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Meyrin

    vs

    US Terre Sainte
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Yverdon II

    vs

    FC Coffrane
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Rotkreuz

    vs

    Muri
  • FRA NationalFRA National
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Avranches

    vs

    Red Star FC 93
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Villefranche

    vs

    Versailles 78
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Hatayspor

    vs

    Fenerbahce
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Arandina

    vs

    Union Langreo
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Manchego Ciudad

    vs

    Sevilla Atletico
  • TUR First LeagueTUR First League
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Sakaryaspor

    vs

    Manisa Futbol Kulübü
  • ALB Super leagueALB Super league
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Teuta Durres

    vs

    Erzeni
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Vllaznia Shkoder

    vs

    KF Tirana
  • SER Prva LigaSER Prva Liga
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Kolubara

    vs

    FK Dubocica
  • CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Wydad Casablanca

    vs

    ASEC MIMOSAS
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Simba Sports Club

    vs

    Jwaneng Galaxy
  • ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Paradou AC

    vs

    Biskra
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    JS Saoura

    vs

    CS Constantine
  • ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Fjardabyggd Leiknir

    vs

    Volsungur husavik
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Atletico Albericia

    vs

    CD Guarnizo
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Atletico Mineros

    vs

    SD Torina
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    CD Colindres

    vs

    CF Vimenor
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Leioa

    vs

    Cultural de Durango
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Malaga City

    vs

    Motril
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    CA Bembibre

    vs

    Almazan
  • ICE LCICE LC
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Dalvik Reynir

    vs

    Vikingur Reykjavik
  • Esiliiga BEsiliiga B
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Laanemaa Haapsalu

    vs

    Parnu JK
  • GEO Erovnuli LigaGEO Erovnuli Liga
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Torpedo Kutaisi

    vs

    Samtredia
  • ICE WLCICE WLC
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Selfoss(w)

    vs

    Keflavik (w)
  • ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Welayta Dicha

    vs

    Shashemene Kenema FC
  • CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Doxa Katokopias

    vs

    Karmiotissa Polemidion
  • SWI Women's Division 1SWI Women's Division 1
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Grasshopper(w)

    vs

    Servette (w)
  • POR Juniores A2POR Juniores A2
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Academica Coimbra U19

    vs

    Belenenses U19
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Alverca U19

    vs

    SC Uniao Torreense U19
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Beira Mar U19

    vs

    Vitoria FC Setubal U19
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Lusitânia U19

    vs

    Estoril Praia U19
  • SVK WD1SVK WD1
  • 23:00 - 03/02
    Petrzalka(w)

    vs

    Tatran Presov (w)