2024-03-01 Lịch thi đấu

  • UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Vipers SC

    vs

    Bright Stars
  • POR CupPOR Cup
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Santa Clara

    vs

    FC Porto
  • ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Dire Dawa City

    vs

    Hambericho Durame
  • LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Nimba Kwado

    vs

    Watanga FC
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    LPRC Oilers

    vs

    LISCR FC
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Heaven Eleven

    vs

    Mighty Barrolle
  • GFA Second Division GFA Second Division
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    FC Wagadou

    vs

    Gambian Dutch Lions
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Medina United FC

    vs

    Harts
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Kanifing East FC

    vs

    Jarra West FC
  • LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Al Ahli Benghzi

    vs

    Al-Tahaddi
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    LPRC Oilers

    vs

    LISCR FC
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Cece United

    vs

    Paynesville
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Nimba Kwado

    vs

    Watanga FC
  • 23:00 - 02/29
    Heaven Eleven

    vs

    Mighty Barrolle
  • UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League
  • 23:15 - 02/29
    Ittihad Kalba FC

    vs

    Al Bataeh
  • GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
  • 23:30 - 02/29
    Petrolul Ploiesti

    vs

    CS Universitatea Craiova
  • 02:00 - 03/01
    CS Voluntari

    vs

    Fotbal Club FCSB
  • IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
  • 23:30 - 02/29
    Al Talaba

    vs

    Al-Hudod
  • KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    Al Nassr

    vs

    Al-Hazm
  • QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    Al Markhiya

    vs

    Al-Wakra
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    Al-Ahli SC (Qatar)

    vs

    Umm Salal
  • EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    Smouha SC

    vs

    Future FC
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    Zamalek

    vs

    El Daklyeh
  • GUA Liga NacionalGUA Liga Nacional
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    CD Achuapa

    vs

    CD Zacapa
  • ISR CupISR Cup
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

    vs

    Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
  • 01:00 - 03/01
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

    vs

    Hapoel Petah Tikva
  • CYP CupCYP Cup
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC

    vs

    Aris Limassol
  • 00:00 - 03/01
    Apollon Limassol FC

    vs

    AEK Larnaca
  • NOR U19NOR U19
  • 00:30 - 03/01
    Lillestrom U19

    vs

    Ham Kam U19
  • TUR CupTUR Cup
  • 00:45 - 03/01
    Galatasaray

    vs

    Karagumruk
  • HUN CupHUN Cup
  • 01:00 - 03/01
    Ujpest

    vs

    Paksi FC
  • WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
  • 01:00 - 03/01
    Jordan(w)

    vs

    Nepal (w)
  • ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
  • 01:00 - 03/01
    FC Tzeirey Tamra

    vs

    Maccabi Ironi Yafia
  • 01:15 - 03/01
    Maccabi Ramla

    vs

    Hapoel Ironi Gedera
  • ICE LCICE LC
  • 01:40 - 03/01
    UMF Njardvik

    vs

    Fjolnir
  • 02:00 - 03/01
    Fylkir

    vs

    Throttur Reykjavik
  • 02:00 - 03/01
    Stjarnan Gardabaer

    vs

    HK Kopavogs
  • NED KNVB CupNED KNVB Cup
  • 02:00 - 03/01
    Feyenoord

    vs

    Groningen
  • ENG Youth FA CupENG Youth FA Cup
  • 02:00 - 03/01
    Leeds United U18

    vs

    Liverpool U18
  • CONCACAF U20 ChampionshipCONCACAF U20 Championship
  • 02:00 - 03/01
    El Salvador U20

    vs

    Suriname U20
  • 03:00 - 03/01
    Cuba U20

    vs

    Belize U20
  • 03:00 - 03/01
    Guatemala U20

    vs

    Aruba U20
  • BEL U21BEL U21
  • 02:15 - 03/01
    Westerlo U21

    vs

    Lommel SK U21
  • PER Liga 1PER Liga 1
  • 02:15 - 03/01
    Alianza Atletico Sullana

    vs

    Deportivo Garcilaso
  • SWI CupSWI Cup
  • 02:30 - 03/01
    FC Sion

    vs

    Young Boys
  • BEL CupBEL Cup
  • 02:45 - 03/01
    Royal Antwerp

    vs

    KV Oostende
  • Coupe de FranceCoupe de France
  • 02:45 - 03/01
    Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

    vs

    Stade Rennais FC
  • ICE WLCICE WLC
  • 03:00 - 03/01
    Fjolnir(w)

    vs

    Smari (W)
  • ARG Reserve LeagueARG Reserve League
  • 03:00 - 03/01
    Banfield Reserves

    vs

    Deportivo Riestra Reserves
  • 03:00 - 03/01
    Defensa y Justicia Reserves

    vs

    Lanus Reserves