Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

  • BRA Campeonato Paulista A1BRA Campeonato Paulista A1
  • 04:30 - 03/02
    Botafogo SP

    vs

    Guarani SP
  • MEX LTMEX LT
  • 04:30 - 03/02
    Chilangos FC

    vs

    CD Ayense
  • 06:00 - 03/02
    Poza Rica

    vs

    Pachuca II
  • 06:00 - 03/02
    Inter Playa del Carmen

    vs

    Club Petroleros de Salamanca
  • 08:00 - 03/02
    Cimarrones de Sonora FC II

    vs

    Coras De Nayarit
  • 09:00 - 03/02
    CD Alacranes de Durango

    vs

    CF Orgullo Reynosa
  • MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier
  • 04:30 - 03/02
    CD FC Cuervos Blancos

    vs

    Aztecas AMF Soccer
  • 05:00 - 03/02
    Cordobes Futbol Club

    vs

    Guerreros DD
  • 08:00 - 03/02
    Faraones Texcoco

    vs

    Club Atletico Toltecas FC
  • Copa de la Liga ProfesionalCopa de la Liga Profesional
  • 05:00 - 03/02
    Club Atletico Tigre

    vs

    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 07:15 - 03/02
    CA Banfield

    vs

    Deportivo Riestra
  • 07:15 - 03/02
    CA Platense

    vs

    Racing Club de Avellaneda
  • TRI Pro LeagueTRI Pro League
  • 05:00 - 03/02
    National Defense Forces

    vs

    Prison Service FC
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 05:00 - 03/02
    Auckland City

    vs

    Manurewa AFC
  • 05:30 - 03/02
    Deportivo Cali(w)

    vs

    America de Cali (w)
  • 06:00 - 03/02
    South Hobart U21

    vs

    Clarence Zebras FC U21
  • 07:30 - 03/02
    Juventud Antoniana

    vs

    Central Norte Salta
  • 08:30 - 03/02
    NJ/NY Gotham FC Women

    vs

    Racing Louisville (w)
  • URU Primera DivisionURU Primera Division
  • 05:30 - 03/02
    Miramar FC

    vs

    Cerro Largo
  • PAR Primera DivisionPAR Primera Division
  • 05:30 - 03/02
    Guarani CA

    vs

    Cerro Porteno
  • MEX Ascenso MXMEX Ascenso MX
  • 06:00 - 03/02
    Correcaminos UAT

    vs

    Tlaxcala FC
  • BRA AMPBRA AMP
  • 06:00 - 03/02
    Sao Paulo AP

    vs

    Oratorio RC
  • ARG Tebolidun League GpCARG Tebolidun League GpC
  • 06:00 - 03/02
    Ituzaingo

    vs

    Yupanqui
  • VEN Primera DivisionVEN Primera Division
  • 06:00 - 03/02
    Monagas SC

    vs

    Estudiantes Merida FC
  • BRA PE LeagueBRA PE League
  • 06:00 - 03/02
    Nautico

    vs

    Afogados da Ingazeira FC
  • Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
  • 06:10 - 03/02
    Boyaca Chico

    vs

    Deportes Tolima
  • 08:20 - 03/02
    Deportivo Cali

    vs

    Deportiva Once Caldas
  • CHI Primera DivisionCHI Primera Division
  • 06:30 - 03/02
    Cobreloa

    vs

    Cobresal
  • LigaPro Serie A LigaPro Serie A
  • 07:00 - 03/02
    Delfin SC

    vs

    Independiente del Valle
  • BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
  • 07:00 - 03/02
    Royal Pari FC

    vs

    Blooming
  • ARU Division Di HonorARU Division Di Honor
  • 07:00 - 03/02
    SV Britannia

    vs

    Racing Club Aruba
  • ARG Regional LeagueARG Regional League
  • 07:30 - 03/02
    CA Trinidad

    vs

    Union Villa Krause
  • MEX Liga MXMEX Liga MX
  • 08:00 - 03/02
    Atletico San Luis

    vs

    Puebla
  • 08:00 - 03/02
    Queretaro FC

    vs

    Santos Laguna
  • BRA WD1BRA WD1
  • 08:00 - 03/02
    Ciex Sports Academy (W)

    vs

    Santa Fe FC (W)
  • AUS VPL U21AUS VPL U21
  • 08:30 - 03/02
    Moreland City U21

    vs

    Avondale FC U21
  • 09:00 - 03/02
    Manningham Utd Blues U20

    vs

    South Melbourne U21
  • PER Liga 1PER Liga 1
  • 08:30 - 03/02
    Universitario De Deportes

    vs

    Sport Huancayo
  • AUS NSW-N Reserves LeagueAUS NSW-N Reserves League
  • 08:30 - 03/02
    New Lambton FC Reserves

    vs

    Valentine Phoenix Reserves
  • Aus NPL U23Aus NPL U23
  • 08:45 - 03/02
    Manningham United Blues U23

    vs

    South Melbourne U23
  • NPL U23 ANPL U23 A
  • 08:45 - 03/02
    North Geelong Warriors U23

    vs

    Bulleen Lions U23
  • AUS-S Reserve LeagueAUS-S Reserve League
  • 08:45 - 03/02
    Croydon Kings Reserves

    vs

    Campbelltown City Reserve
  • 09:00 - 03/02
    Adelaide Victory Reserves

    vs

    West Torrens Birkalla B
  • 09:15 - 03/02
    South Adelaide Reserves

    vs

    Adelaide Comets Reserves
  • 09:15 - 03/02
    Para Hills Knights Reserves

    vs

    Adelaide City Reserve
  • 09:15 - 03/02
    Playford Reserves

    vs

    Cumberland United Reserves
  • 09:15 - 03/02
    Fulham United FC Reserves

    vs

    Adelaide Cobras Reserves
  • 09:15 - 03/02
    Salisbury Utd Reserves

    vs

    West Adelaide Reserves
  • CRC Primera DivisionCRC Primera Division
  • 09:00 - 03/02
    Alajuelense

    vs

    Santos De Guapiles
  • CHN National Women's Football ChampionshipCHN National Women's Football Championship
  • 09:00 - 03/02
    Wuhan Jianghan(w)

    vs

    Liaoning Shenbei Hefeng(w)