Hôm nay Kết quả

  • BRA Campeonato ParaibanoBRA Campeonato Paraibano
  • 02:00 - 03/02
    Sao Paulo Crystal FC

    0 - 3

    Centro Sportivo Paraibano
  • BRA Youth ChampionshipBRA Youth Championship
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Cerrado U20

    1 - 2

    Vila Nova (Youth)
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Atletico Goianiense U20

    1 - 1

    Guanabara City U20
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Aparecida EC U20

    1 - 1

    AE Jataiense U20
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Aparecidense Youth

    1 - 1

    Trindade AC U20
  • Ger-VGer-V
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Tus Marienborn

    2 - 3

    FC Basara Mainz
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    BSV Halle Ammendorf

    0 - 2

    Haldensleber SC
  • GER BAY Premier LeagueGER BAY Premier League
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Reinickendorfer Fuchse

    2 - 1

    SFC Stern 1900
  • GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    FC Kleve

    0 - 2

    VFB Homberg
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    FSV Union Furstenwalde

    0 - 2

    SV Tasmania Berlin
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    TuRa Harksheide

    1 - 3

    Altona 93
  • SWI Challenge LeagueSWI Challenge League
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Stade Nyonnais

    1 - 1

    FC Wil 1900
  • ICE LCICE LC
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    IR Reykjavik

    3 - 6

    Valur Reykjavik
  • 01:15 - 03/02
    Keflavik

    3 - 3

    Grindavik
  • Cearense 2Cearense 2
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Tiradentesce

    1 - 1

    Cariri FC
  • BEL U21BEL U21
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    KV Oostende U21

    2 - 2

    RS Waasland Beveren U21
  • FRA NationalFRA National
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Nancy

    3 - 1

    Nimes
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Martigues

    2 - 1

    Epinal
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Cholet

    2 - 1

    Dijon
  • BEL First Amateur DivisionBEL First Amateur Division
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Gent B

    2 - 0

    Antwerp B
  • AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Traiskirchen

    2 - 0

    Team Wiener Linien
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    SV Oberwart

    2 - 1

    Mauerwerk
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Kremser

    1 - 0

    Wiener SC
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Favoritner AC

    1 - 3

    Neusiedl
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    FK Austria Vienna Youth

    0 - 0

    SC Mannsdorf
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    SPG Wels

    1 - 3

    Wolfsberger AC Amateure
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    SC Weiz

    1 - 3

    ASK Voitsberg
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Deutschlandsberger SC

    0 - 1

    Allerheiligen
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Andelsbuch

    0 - 2

    SV Leobendorf
  • GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
  • 01:10 - 03/02
    Midtjylland

    2 - 0

    FC Copenhagen
  • MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Tuzos Pachuca

    6 - 1

    CD Matamoros
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Tvaakers IF

    2 - 1

    Qviding FIF
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    FC Trollhattan

    2 - 0

    Stenungsunds IF
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    USV Gnas

    5 - 1

    SV Pachern
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Stockerau

    2 - 2

    Zwettl SC
  • FRA National 2FRA National 2
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Paris 13 Atletico

    4 - 2

    Trelissac
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    ES Wasquehal

    2 - 1

    Besancon
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    La Roche VF

    2 - 0

    Romorantin
  • GER Bundesliga 5GER Bundesliga 5
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    SC Eltersdorf

    2 - 1

    ASV Cham
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Feucht SC

    0 - 1

    ASV Neumarkt
  • AUT LandesligaAUT Landesliga
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Union Edelweiss

    3 - 1

    SV Bad Ischl
  • 00:30 - 03/02
    SV Schwechat

    0 - 0

    SC Mannsworth
  • MEX LTMEX LT
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Deportivo Dongu

    0 - 1

    Chilpancingo
  • IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Al-Kahrbaa

    3 - 0

    Al Wasat
  • SVK 2.LigaSVK 2.Liga
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    TJ Spartak Myjava

    2 - 2

    FC Artmedia Petrzalka
  • GHA Premier LeagueGHA Premier League
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Asante Kotoko FC

    1 - 0

    Bibiani Gold Stars
  • GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    SV Sandhausen

    1 - 0

    SC Freiburg II
  • GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Eilenburg

    2 - 1

    BFC Viktoria 1889
  • GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    ACSM Politehnica Iași

    0 - 0

    Dinamo Bucuresti
  • DEN 1st DivisionDEN 1st Division
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Hillerod Fodbold

    4 - 2

    Helsingor